TVSportguide.de TVSportguide.de

  • 17 Do
  • 18 heute
  • 19 Sa
  • 20 So
  • 21 Mo
  • 22 Di
  • 23 Mi
  • 24 Do
  • 25 Fr
  • 26 Sa
  • 27 So
  • 28 Mo
  • 29 Di
  • 30 Mi

Ekstraklasa im TV und Live Stream

18 Sep

Heute, Freitag

18:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala – Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

20:30

Wisla Krakau – Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

19 Sep

Morgen, Samstag

15:00

Lechia Danzig – Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Pogon Stettin – Slask Breslau

Ekstraklasa

20:00

Legia Warschau – Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

20 Sep

Sonntag

15:00

Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Lech Posen – Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

21 Sep

Montag

18:00

Piast Gleiwitz – Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

25 Sep

Freitag

18:00

Wisla Plock – Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

20:30

Gornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakau

Ekstraklasa

26 Sep

Samstag

15:00

Cracovia – Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Lechia Danzig – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa

20:00

Bialystok – Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

27 Sep

Sonntag

12:30

Stal Mielec – Piast Gleiwitz

Ekstraklasa

15:00

Lech Posen – Pogon Stettin

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Legia Warschau – Slask Breslau

Ekstraklasa

2 Okt

Freitag

18:00

Rakow Czestochowa – Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

20:30

Slask Breslau – Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

3 Okt

Samstag

15:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala – Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Pogon Stettin – Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

20:00

Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

4 Okt

Sonntag

12:30

Wisla Krakau – Lechia Danzig

Ekstraklasa

15:00

Warta Poznan – Legia Warschau

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Piast Gleiwitz – Lech Posen

Ekstraklasa

17 Okt

Samstag

18:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala – Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Wisla Plock – Slask Breslau

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Stal Mielec – Wisla Krakau

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Legia Warschau – Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Lechia Danzig – Pogon Stettin

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Bialystok – Lech Posen

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Gornik Zabrze – Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Cracovia – Piast Gleiwitz

Ekstraklasa

24 Okt

Samstag

18:00

Lech Posen – Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Piast Gleiwitz – Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Pogon Stettin – Legia Warschau

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Rakow Czestochowa – Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Slask Breslau – Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Warta Poznan – Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Wisla Krakau – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia Danzig

Ekstraklasa

    Anzeige:
    Annons
    Anzeige:
    Anzeige: