Veranstaltungen
Zur Verfügung gestellt von
4 Mai
Heute, Samstag
12:30
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher SC
2. Bundesliga
12:30
Samstags-Konferenz, 32. Spieltag
2. Bundesliga
12:30
Greuther Fürth – Eintracht Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
12:30
Osnabrück – Schalke 04
2. Bundesliga
13:00
LIVE Aufstiegskonferenz (Leeds vs. Southampton + Ipswich vs. Huddersfield), Championship (46. Spieltag)
SkyBet Championship
14:00
Real Sociedad – Las Palmas
La Liga
15:15
Werder Bremen – Borussia Mönchengladbach
1. Bundesliga
15:15
VfB Stuttgart – FC Bayern
1. Bundesliga
15:15
VfL Wolfsburg – Darmstadt
1. Bundesliga
15:15
Dortmund – Augsburg
1. Bundesliga
16:00
Burnley – Newcastle United
Premier League
16:00
Sheffield United – Nottingham Forest
Premier League
16:15
Real Madrid – Cadiz
La Liga
17:30
1. FC Köln – SC Freiburg
1. Bundesliga
18:00
Monza – Lazio
Serie A
18:30
Girona – Barcelona
La Liga
18:30
Manchester City – Wolverhampton
Premier League
19:00
Sporting CP – Portimonense
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburg
2. Bundesliga
20:45
Sassuolo – Inter
Serie A
21:00
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid
La Liga
5 Mai
Morgen, Sonntag
12:30
Cagliari – Lecce
Serie A
13:30
Hannover 96 – Paderborn
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Elversberg – Hertha Berlin
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden – Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
15:00
Brighton – Aston Villa
Premier League
15:00
Chelsea – West Ham
Premier League
15:00
Empoli – Frosinone
Serie A
15:00
Hellas Verona – AC Florenz
Serie A
15:30
Union Berlin – VfL Bochum
1. Bundesliga
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen
1. Bundesliga
17:30
Liverpool – Tottenham
Premier League
18:00
AC Mailand – Genua
Serie A
19:30
FC Heidenheim – Mainz 05
1. Bundesliga
20:45
AS Rom – Juventus
Serie A
6 Mai
Montag
16:00
Crawley – Milton Keynes Dons
England League 2
18:00
Salernitana – Atalanta
Serie A
18:30
Crewe – Doncaster
England League 2
20:45
Udinese – Neapel
Serie A
21:00
Lille – Lyon
Ligue 1
21:00
Crystal Palace – Manchester United
Premier League
7 Mai
Dienstag
21:00
Bolton – Barnsley
League One
21:00
PSG – Dortmund
Champions League
8 Mai
Mittwoch
18:45
Club Brügge – AC Florenz
Conference League
21:00
Peterborough Sports – Oxford
League One
21:00
Real Madrid – FC Bayern
Champions League
9 Mai
Donnerstag
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus – Aston Villa
Conference League
21:00
Atalanta – Marseille
Europa League
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen – AS Rom
Europa League
10 Mai
Freitag
18:30
Paderborn – Hamburger SV
2. Bundesliga
18:30
Magdeburg – Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
20:30
Augsburg – VfB Stuttgart
1. Bundesliga
20:45
Frosinone – Inter
Serie A
21:00
Alaves – Girona
La Liga
Zu Ihrer aktuellen Auswahl finden keine Veranstaltungen statt.